全試合一覧
試合日 | 会場 | 時間 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 1-1 | 御影高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 3-2 | 御影高校B | |
2021/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 岡豊高校A | 0-2 | 観音寺第一高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 岡豊高校B | 1-0 | 観音寺第一高校B | |
2021/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 岡豊高校A | 2-1 | 御影高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 富岡東高校 | 5-0 | 御影高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 10:15 | 尽誠学園高校A | 3-2 (0-0,3-2) |
徳島市立高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 尽誠学園高校B | 5-0 (4-0,1-0) |
徳島市立高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 相生学院高校A | 1-1 (1-0,0-1) |
倉敷翠松高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 尽誠学園高校B | 1-1 (1-0,0-1) |
倉敷翠松高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 小松島高校A | 3-0 (0-0,3-0) |
倉敷翠松高校A | |
2021/03/25 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 16:30 | 小松島高校B | 4-1 (1-1,3-0) |
倉敷翠松高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 鳴門サブ(天然芝) | 11:30 | 須磨友が丘高校A | 4-2 (2-0,2-2) |
徳島北高校A | |
2021/03/25 | 鳴門サブ(天然芝) | 12:45 | 須磨友が丘高校B | 1-3 (0-1,1-2) |
徳島北高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 鳴門サブ(天然芝) | 14:00 | 須磨友が丘高校A | 2-2 (0-2,2-0) |
城南高校A | |
2021/03/25 | 鳴門サブ(天然芝) | 15:15 | 須磨友が丘高校B | 3-2 (1-2,2-0) |
城南高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | 明誠学院高校A | 4-0 (3-0,1-0) |
丸亀高校A | |
2021/03/25 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 明誠学院高校B | 0-1 (0-0,0-1) |
丸亀高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 川島高校A | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
鳴門渦潮高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 城北高校A | 1-3 (1-3,0-0) |
丸亀高校A | |
2021/03/25 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 15:15 | 高知商業高校A | 6-4 (3-2,3-2) |
明誠学院高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/25 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 高知商業高校B | 4-0 (1-0,3-0) |
鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 川島高校 | 16:30 | 高知商業高校B | 6-0 (2-0,4-0) |
城北高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 0-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 福知山成美高校B | 0-0 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2021/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 5-2 | 福知山成美高校C | |
2021/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 2-2 | 福知山成美高校B | |
2021/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 0-1 (0-1,0-0) |
観音寺第一高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 御影高校B | 1-1 (0-1,1-0) |
観音寺第一高校B | |
2021/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 城東高校A | 0-3 (0-1,0-2) |
岡豊高校A | |
2021/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 御影高校B | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
岡豊高校B | |
2021/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 岡豊高校A | 1-1 (0-0,1-1) |
徳島科学技術高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 御影高校A | 0-4 (0-3,0-1) |
城東高校A | |
2021/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 14:00 | 御影高校A | 2-1 (2-0,0-1) |
観音寺第一高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島市立高校A | 0-1 (0-1,0-0) |
相生学院高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 尽誠学園高校A | 5-0 (2-0,3-0) |
倉敷翠松高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 尽誠学園高校B | 0-7 (0-2,0-5) |
倉敷翠松高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 尽誠学園高校A | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
相生学院高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 徳島市立高校A | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
倉敷翠松高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 16:30 | 徳島市立高校B | 7-1 (6-0,1-1) |
倉敷翠松高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 10:15 | 高松高校A | 0-1 | 徳島北高校A | |
2021/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 11:30 | 高松高校B | 0-1 | 徳島北高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 12:45 | 高松高校A | 3-3 | 生光学園高校A | |
2021/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 14:00 | 高松高校B | 1-1 | 生光学園高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | 明誠学院高校A | 2-2 (1-1,1-1) |
川島高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高知商業高校A | 3-1 (2-1,1-0) |
鳴門渦潮高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高知商業高校B | 3-3 (3-2,0-1) |
明誠学院高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高知商業高校A | 2-1 (0-1,2-0) |
川島高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 15:15 | 明誠学院高校A | 2-2 (2-1,0-1) |
鳴門渦潮高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/26 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 0-3 (0-2,0-1) |
徳島科学技術高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 0-1 (0-0,0-1) |
徳島科学技術高校C | |
2021/03/26 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 高知商業高校B | 0-2 (0-0,0-2) |
四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 高松中央高校A | 1-0 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2021/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 高松中央高校B | 1-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 高松中央高校A | 0-0 | 鳴門高校A | |
2021/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 高松中央高校B | 0-1 | 鳴門高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 城南高校 | 10:15 | 丸亀高校A | 1-2 (1-2,0-0) |
城南高校A | |
2021/03/26 | 城南高校 | 11:30 | 福知山成美高校B | 2-1 (1-1,1-0) |
丸亀高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 城南高校 | 12:45 | 福知山成美高校C | 2-2 (1-1,1-1) |
城南高校C | |
2021/03/26 | 城南高校 | 14:00 | 福知山成美高校B | 2-1 (2-0,0-1) |
小松島高校B | |
2021/03/26 | 城南高校 | 15:15 | 丸亀高校A | 2-1 (0-0,2-1) |
小松島高校A | |
2021/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 相生学院高校A | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
観音寺第一高校A | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2021/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高知商業高校B | 尽誠学園高校B | ||
2021/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 尽誠学園高校A | 2-0 (0-0,2-0) |
観音寺第一高校A | トップリーグ 3位決定戦 |
2021/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 観音寺第一高校B | 高知商業高校B | ||
2021/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:15 | 尽誠学園高校A | 0-3 (0-0,0-3) |
高知商業高校A | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2021/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 12:45 | 相生学院高校A | 4-3 (4-1,0-2) |
高知商業高校A | トップリーグ 決勝 |
2021/03/27 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島市立高校A | 0-3 (0-2,0-1) |
御影高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/27 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 4-1 (3-0,1-1) |
鳴門渦潮高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/27 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 3-2 (1-1,2-1) |
御影高校B | |
2021/03/27 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 鳴門高校A | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
御影高校A | |
2021/03/27 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 鳴門高校B | 2-0 (1-0,1-0) |
御影高校B | |
2021/03/27 | 鳴門球技場(天然芝) | 10:15 | 高知西高校 | 1-0 | 徳島北高校 | |
2021/03/27 | 鳴門球技場(天然芝) | 12:45 | 高知西高校 | 2-3 | 大社高校 | |
2021/03/27 | 鳴門球技場(天然芝) | 15:15 | 徳島北高校 | 2-3 | 大社高校 | |
2021/03/27 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 3-1 (1-1,2-0) |
川島高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/27 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 岡豊高校A | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
明誠学院高校A | トップリーグ |
2021/03/27 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 1-0 (1-0,0-0) |
岡豊高校B | |
2021/03/27 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 川島高校B | 3-6 (3-1,0-5) |
明誠学院高校B | |
2021/03/27 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 15:15 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 1-1 (0-1,1-0) |
岡豊高校A | |
2021/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 高松中央高校A | 1-2 (0-1,1-1) |
徳島商業高校A | |
2021/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高松中央高校B | 3-0 (0-0,3-0) |
徳島商業高校B | |
2021/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高松中央高校A | 2-2 (1-0,1-2) |
富岡東高校 | |
2021/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高松中央高校B | 1-1 (0-0,1-1) |
阿南高専 | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 泉陽高校A | 4-1 (1-0,3-1) |
城東高校 | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 泉陽高校B | 2-2 (1-0,1-2) |
徳島市立高校B | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 泉陽高校A | 1-2 (1-0,0-2) |
生光学園高校 | |
2021/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 徳島U-16 | 3-3 (0-1,3-2) |
徳島北高校B | |
2021/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 興國高校U-16A | 3-0 (2-0,1-0) |
鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2021/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 興國高校U-16B | 1-3 (0-0,1-3) |
徳島北高校B | |
2021/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 興國高校U-16A | 3-1 (2-0,1-1) |
徳島U-16 | |
2021/03/28 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | 丸亀高校A | 2-1 (1-0,1-1) |
川島高校A | |
2021/03/28 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 丸亀高校B | 3-1 (1-0,2-1) |
脇町高校B | |
2021/03/28 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 城北高校 | 0-3 (0-1,0-2) |
脇町高校A | |
2021/03/28 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 丸亀高校A | 7-0 (3-0,4-0) |
つるぎ高校 | |
2021/03/28 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 15:15 | 城北高校 | 1-1 (0-0,1-1) |
阿波高校 | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:15 | 高知西高校B | 1-1 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:30 | 高知西高校C | 0-0 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:45 | 高知西高校B | 1-0 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:00 | 高知西高校C | 6-0 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2021/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 15:15 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 0-2 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2021/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 高松中央高校A | 0-2 (0-1,0-1) |
阿波高校A | |
2021/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高松中央高校B | 4-0 (2-0,2-0) |
阿波高校B | |
2021/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高松中央高校A | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
吉野川高校A | |
2021/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高松中央高校B | 6-0 (4-0,2-0) |
吉野川高校B | |
2021/03/29 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 興國高校U-16A | 1-2 (0-1,1-1) |
徳島市立高校B | |
2021/03/29 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 興國高校U-16B | 8-1 (5-1,3-0) |
徳島文理高校 | |
2021/03/29 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 興國高校U-16A | 3-2 (0-1,3-1) |
富岡西高校 | |
2021/03/29 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 興國高校U-16B | 5-0 (1-0,4-0) |
徳島科学技術高校B | |
2021/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 10:15 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | 2-1 (1-0,1-1) |
城南高校A | |
2021/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | 4-2 (4-0,0-2) |
城南高校B | |
2021/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 1-2 (0-1,1-1) |
徳島北高校A | |
2021/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
徳島北高校B | |
2021/03/29 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島商業高校A | 0-2 (0-1,0-1) |
小松島高校A | |
2021/03/29 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 徳島商業高校B | 2-6 (0-4,2-2) |
小松島高校B | |
2021/03/29 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 城ノ内高校A | 0-1 (0-0,0-1) |
小松島高校A | |
2021/03/29 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 城北高校A | 2-3 (0-1,2-2) |
徳島商業高校A | |
2021/03/29 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 15:15 | 城北高校B | 0-3 (0-0,0-3) |
城ノ内高校B | |
2021/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 高松南高校A | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
徳島北高校A | |
2021/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高松南高校B | 0-4 (0-0,0-4) |
徳島北高校B | |
2021/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高松南高校A | 1-1 (1-0,0-1) |
池田高校A | |
2021/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高松南高校B | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
池田高校B | |
2021/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 4-0 (2-0,2-0) |
池田高校A | |
2021/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 3-2 (1-2,2-0) |
池田高校B | |
2021/03/30 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 3-1 (0-0,3-1) |
徳島市立高校B | |
2021/03/30 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 1-4 (1-1,0-3) |
徳島市立高校C | |
2021/03/30 | 徳島市立高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
富岡西高校 | |
2021/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 10:15 | 高松東高校A | 1-4 (1-0,0-4) |
鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2021/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高松東高校B | 0-0 (0-0,0-0) |
鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2021/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高松東高校A | 1-0 (0-0,1-0) |
葺合高校 | |
2021/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高松東高校B | 0-10 (0-4,0-6) |
小松島高校B | |
2021/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校(人工芝) | 15:15 | 小松島高校A | 3-0 (2-0,1-0) |
葺合高校 | |
2021/03/30 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | つるぎ高校 | 0-3 (0-1,0-2) |
生光学園高校 | |
2021/03/30 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 興國高校U-16A | 2-1 (1-1,1-0) |
吉野川高校A | |
2021/03/30 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 興國高校U-16B | 20-0 (9-0,11-0) |
吉野川高校B | |
2021/03/30 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 興國高校U-16A | 4-0 (3-0,1-0) |
城北高校A | |
2021/03/30 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 15:15 | 興國高校U-16B | 4-0 (2-0,2-0) |
城北高校B | |
2021/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 興國高校U-16A | 12-0 (3-0,9-0) |
城ノ内高校A | |
2021/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 興國高校U-16B | 3-0 (前半のみ) |
城ノ内高校B | |
2021/03/31 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 10:15 | 高松東高校A | 1-1 (1-0,0-1) |
城南高校A | |
2021/03/31 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 11:30 | 高松東高校B | 4-1 (1-0,3-1) |
城南高校B | |
2021/03/31 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高松東高校A | 6-2 (3-2,3-0) |
池田高校A | |
2021/03/31 | 上桜G(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高松東高校B | 1-4 (1-0,0-4) |
池田高校B |