全試合一覧
試合日 | 会場 | 時間 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 0-0 | 徳島北高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 3-0 | 川島高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 八頭高校B | 川島高校B | ||
2019/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校B | 徳島北高校B | ||
2019/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 須磨友が丘高校B | 徳島北高校B | ||
2019/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 八頭高校 | 0-0 | 川島高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | TSV(天然芝) | 12:45 | 甲南高校 | 0-3 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | TSV(天然芝) | 14:00 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 7-0 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | TSV(天然芝) | 15:15 | 甲南高校 | 0-4 | 徳島北高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:45 | 高松南高校 | 0-3 | 徳島科学技術高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:00 | 羽衣学園高校 | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:15 | 生野高校 | 0-3 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:30 | 羽衣学園高校 | 0-2 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:45 | 上野高校 | 1-3 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | 3-1 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 17:15 | 上野高校 | 2-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:15 | 明誠学院高校 | 2-2 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 岸和田高校 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ | |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 明誠学院高校 | 3-0 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:00 | 松江商業高校 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ | |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:15 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 1-0 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:30 | 松江商業高校 | 1-0 | 岸和田高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門サブ | 11:00 | 御影高校 | 1-2 | 鳴門高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門サブ | 13:15 | 御影高校 | 2-1 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 鳴門サブ | 14:30 | 御影高校B | 明誠学院高校B | ||
2019/03/25 | 鳴門サブ | 15:45 | 鳴門高校 | 2-2 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | しらさぎ球技場 | 13:15 | 高松南高校 | 0-4 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | しらさぎ球技場 | 14:30 | 高松南高校B | 新居浜工業高校B | ||
2019/03/25 | しらさぎ球技場 | 15:45 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 1-1 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/25 | 徳島商業高校 | 13:00 | 南宇和高校 | 0-1 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2019/03/25 | 徳島商業高校 | 14:15 | 池田高校B | 0-0 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2019/03/25 | 徳島商業高校 | 15:30 | 南宇和高校 | 0-3 | 池田高校A | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川高校 | 10:15 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 1-0 | 吉野川高校A | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川高校 | 11:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 7-1 | 吉野川高校B | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川高校 | 12:45 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 4-1 | つるぎ高校A | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川高校 | 14:00 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 5-0 | つるぎ高校B | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 新居浜工業高校B | 0-4 | 城北高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 生野高校B | 0-3 | 松江商業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 新居浜工業高校C | 0-1 | 松江商業高校C | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 15:15 | 生野高校B | 1-3 | 城北高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:30 | 新居浜工業高校B | 0-5 | 松江商業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 羽衣学園高校B | 5-2 | 徳島科学技術高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 0-4 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 羽衣学園高校C | 0-3 | 高知商業高校C | |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 0-2 | 徳島科学技術高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:30 | 羽衣学園高校B | 0-1 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 岸和田高校B | 1-0 | 小松島高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:45 | 京都外大西高校B | 2-1 | 上野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 15:15 | 岸和田高校B | 1-0 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:30 | 小松島高校B | 0-0 | 上野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校B | 2-0 | 明誠学院高校B | |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 鳴門高校 | 0-2 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 0-2 | 徳島科学技術高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 鳴門高校 | 5-1 | 明誠学院高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 4-1 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 1-3 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 須磨友が丘高校B | 4-1 | 鳴門高校B | |
2019/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:15 | 明誠学院高校 | 0-2 | 岸和田高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 11:30 | 倉敷翠松高校 | 2-0 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 12:45 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 1-0 | 岸和田高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:00 | 南宇和高校 | 3-1 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2019/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:15 | 徳島北高校 | 4-2 | 上野高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | 2-3 | 御影高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 徳島北高校B | 4-0 | 御影高校B | |
2019/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 徳島北高校 | 2-1 | 御影高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 15:15 | 上野高校 | 2-2 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 新居浜工業高校 | 0-0 PK2-4 |
鳴門渦潮高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 松江商業高校 | 1-0 | 川島高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2019/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:00 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | 2-2 | 川島高校B | |
2019/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:15 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 1-0 | 松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:30 | 新居浜工業高校 | 4-0 | 川島高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 川島高校 | 10:15 | 八頭高校 | 1-0 | 羽衣学園高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 川島高校 | 11:30 | 高松南高校 | 0-0 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 八頭高校B | 0-3 | 高松南高校B | |
2019/03/26 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | 高松南高校 | 0-0 | 羽衣学園高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 八頭高校 | 1-3 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 徳島文理高校 | 10:15 | 高知商業高校 | 3-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 徳島文理高校 | 11:30 | 甲南高校 | 0-4 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 徳島文理高校 | 14:00 | 甲南高校 | 0-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | 徳島文理高校 | 15:15 | 高知商業高校 | 1-2 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/26 | しらさぎ球技場 | 13:15 | 清風南海高校A | 0-1 | 生光学園高校A | |
2019/03/26 | しらさぎ球技場 | 14:30 | 阿南高専A | 1-1 | 洲本実業高校 | |
2019/03/26 | しらさぎ球技場 | 15:45 | 清風南海高校B | 1-2 | 阿南高専B | |
2019/03/26 | しらさぎ球技場 | 17:00 | 清風南海高校A | 2-4 | 洲本実業高校 | |
2019/03/26 | 城西高校 | 10:15 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 3-0 | 城西高校A | |
2019/03/26 | 城西高校 | 11:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 5-0 | 城西高校B | |
2019/03/26 | 城西高校 | 12:45 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 4-1 | 城東高校A | |
2019/03/26 | 城西高校 | 14:00 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 6-1 | 城東高校B | |
2019/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 南宇和高校 | 泉陽高校A | ||
2019/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 城ノ内高校B | 泉陽高校B | ||
2019/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 15:15 | 池田高校A | 泉陽高校A | ||
2019/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:30 | 池田高校B | 泉陽高校B | ||
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 松江商業高校B | 2-1 | 城北高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 生野高校B | 3-1 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 高知商業高校C | 2-1 | 新居浜工業高校C | |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 松江商業高校B | 4-0 | 羽衣学園高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 15:15 | 生野高校B | 0-2 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 高知商業高校B | 1-0 | 徳島科学技術高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 羽衣学園高校B | 0-0 | 倉敷翠松高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 羽衣学園高校C | 1-1 | 松江商業高校C | |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 岸和田高校B | 1-1 PK4-5 |
徳島科学技術高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 2-5 | 上野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:15 | 京都外大西高校B | 3-0 | 小松島高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 岸和田高校B | 0-0 | 上野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:30 | 羽衣学園高校C | 1-1 | 小松島高校C | |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:00 | 城北高校B | 0-2 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2019/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 15:15 | 新居浜工業高校B | 2-0 | 小松島高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 徳島北高校 | 2-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | 4-1 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 1-1 PK3-4 |
徳島科学技術高校 | トップリーグ 3位決定戦 |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 開星高校 | 3-0 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | 5-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 09:00 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 2-1 | 徳島科学技術高校 | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:15 | 開星高校 | 6-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 11:30 | 徳島北高校 | 1-0 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ 決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:00 | 上野高校 | 1-1 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:15 | 羽衣学園高校 | 2-1 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 松江商業高校B | 5-0 | 徳島科学技術高校B | B戦リーグ 決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 上野高校 | 5-0 | 羽衣学園高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 京都外大西高校 | 1-1 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 松江商業高校 | 2-1 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:15 | 高松南高校 | 0-1 | 御影高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 松江商業高校B | 1-0 (30分) |
御影高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 高松南高校B | 2-0 (30分) |
御影高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 松江商業高校 | 4-1 | 御影高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:00 | 高松南高校 | 3-2 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 09:00 | 鳴門高校 | 5-0 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 10:15 | 岸和田高校 | 0-0 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 11:30 | 鳴門高校B | 5-0 | 八頭高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 12:45 | 新居浜工業高校 | 4-0 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 14:00 | 鳴門高校 | 3-1 | 岸和田高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 09:00 | 川島高校 | 2-3 | 明誠学院高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:15 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 0-1 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:30 | 須磨友が丘高校B | 2-0 | 明誠学院高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:45 | 川島高校 | 1-1 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:00 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 1-1 | 明誠学院高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 13:00 | 高水高校A | 1-8 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 14:15 | 脇町高校 | 1-3 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 15:30 | 高水高校B | 0-2 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 16:45 | 高水高校A | 3-4 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | |
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 10:15 | 泉陽高校A | つるぎ高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 11:30 | 泉陽高校B | つるぎ高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 泉陽高校A | 阿波高校 | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | つるぎ高校A | 津山工業高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 泉陽高校B | 津山工業高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 16:30 | 泉陽高校A | 津山工業高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 清風南海高校A | 城ノ内高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 清風南海高校B | 城ノ内高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 清風南海高校A | 多度津高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 倉吉東高校 | 生光学園高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 15:15 | 生光学園高校B | 多度津高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:30 | 倉吉東高校 | 多度津高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 松江商業高校B | 3-0 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 小松島高校B | 0-1 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 京都外大西高校B | 3-0 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 3位決定戦 |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 上野高校B | 1-1 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 岸和田高校B | 3-0 | 小松島高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 0-0 PK4-2 |
高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 城北高校B | 0-0 | 岸和田高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 倉敷工業高校A | 2-0 | 小松島高校A | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 羽衣学園高校B | 1-3 | 城北高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 倉敷工業高校A | 1-3 | 阿南高専A | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 倉敷工業高校C | 0-0 | 阿南高専B | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 上野高校B | 0-0 | 羽衣学園高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:15 | 新居浜工業高校B | 5-0 | 倉敷翠松高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 倉敷工業高校B | 3-5 | 新居浜工業高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:45 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 1-1 | 岸和田高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:00 | 倉敷工業高校B | 1-2 | 生野高校B | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 多度津高校A | 0-2 | 高水高校A | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 多度津高校B | 3-3 | 高水高校B | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 多度津高校A | 2-5 | 池田高校A | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 津山工業高校A | 3-4 | 高水高校A | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 池田高校A | 0-2 | 西宮北高校A | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 津山工業高校B | 1-0 | 西宮北高校B | |
2019/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 津山工業高校A | 4-2 | 西宮北高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 高松第一高校 | 2-1 | 徳島市立高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 津山東高校 | 2-2 | 海部高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 高松第一高校 | 0-1 | 大阪教育大学付属高校天王寺 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 15:15 | 津山東高校 | 0-1 | 徳島市立高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:30 | 海部高校 | 4-2 | 大阪教育大学付属高校天王寺 | |
2019/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:00 | 福山工業高校A | 4-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:10 | 坂出高校A | 3-0 | 城北高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:20 | 福山工業高校A | 5-2 | 鳥取中央育英高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:30 | 福山工業高校B | 2-2 | 坂出高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:40 | 坂出高校A | 5-1 | 鳥取中央育英高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:15 | 高松高校A | 0-2 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:30 | 高松高校B | 1-2 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:45 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 1-1 | 清風南海高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:00 | 高松高校A | 1-0 | 津名高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 15:15 | 高松高校B | 1-0 | 清風南海高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 16:30 | 津名高校 | 1-1 | 清風南海高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 09:00 | 泉陽高校A | 1-2 | 徳島北高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 10:15 | 泉陽高校B | 0-1 | 徳島北高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 11:30 | 泉陽高校A | 1-0 | 丸亀城西高校 | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 12:45 | 泉陽高校B | 1-2 | 帝京第五高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 14:00 | 丸亀城西高校 | 1-6 | 帝京第五高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 15:15 | 徳島商業高校B | 1-1 | 帝京第五高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 16:30 | 徳島商業高校A | 0-2 | 帝京第五高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 県立西宮高校A | 城ノ内高校A | ||
2019/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 県立西宮高校B | 城ノ内高校B | ||
2019/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 県立西宮高校A | 丸亀高校A | ||
2019/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 大阪教育大学付属高校池田 | 小松島高校A | ||
2019/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 15:15 | 泉陽高校B | 丸亀高校B | ||
2019/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:30 | 大阪教育大学付属高校池田 | 丸亀高校A | ||
2019/03/28 | 城南高校 | 11:30 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | 2-2 | 城南高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 城南高校 | 12:45 | 城南高校B | 2-0 | 善通寺第一高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 城南高校 | 14:00 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | 2-0 | 善通寺第一高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 城南高校 | 15:15 | 阿南高専B | 1-2 | 善通寺第一高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 城南高校 | 16:30 | 阿南高専A | 0-3 | 善通寺第一高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 川島高校 | 10:15 | 高松中央高校A | 川島高校A | ||
2019/03/28 | 川島高校 | 11:30 | 高松中央高校B | 川島高校B | ||
2019/03/28 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 高松中央高校A | 高知南高校 | ||
2019/03/28 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | 高松中央高校B | 伊野商業高校 | ||
2019/03/28 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | つるぎ高校A | 高知南高校 | ||
2019/03/28 | 川島高校 | 16:30 | つるぎ高校B | 伊野商業高校 | ||
2019/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 11:30 | 倉吉東高校 | 0-2 | 阿波高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 12:45 | 阿波高校B | 4-0 | 津山高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 14:00 | 倉吉東高校 | 3-1 | 津山高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 15:15 | 生光学園高校B | 2-4 | 津山高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 16:30 | 生光学園高校A | 4-0 | 津山高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 倉敷工業高校A | 1-1 | 生野高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 倉敷工業高校B | 2-0 | 生野高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 生野高校A | 0-3 | 城東高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 倉敷工業高校A | 2-1 | 上宮高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 奈良学園高校B | 1-4 | 上宮高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 15:15 | 奈良学園高校A | 0-2 | 上宮高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:30 | 倉敷工業高校C | 0-2 | 上宮高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 岸和田高校A | 0-0 | 城東高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 岸和田高校B | 1-0 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 松山北高校B | 5-0 | 倉敷工業高校C | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 岸和田高校A | 0-1 | 奈良学園高校A | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 岸和田高校B | 1-1 | 松山北高校C | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 倉敷工業高校B | 1-2 | 帝京第五高校C | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:30 | 松山北高校B | 0-1 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:15 | 城東高校B | 0-2 | 倉敷工業高校C | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 2-2 | 松山北高校C | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:45 | 帝京第五高校C | 4-0 | 生野高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:00 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 2-3 | 上宮高校C | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 15:15 | 松山北高校B | 0-1 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2019/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:30 | 松山北高校C | 5-1 | 上宮高校C | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 泉陽高校A | 4-1 | 城北高校A | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 泉陽高校B | 2-3 | 城北高校B | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 泉陽高校A | 1-1 | 津山高校A | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 泉陽高校B | 1-0 | 津山高校B | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 県立西宮高校A | 5-0 | 津山高校A | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 県立西宮高校B | 1-0 | 津山高校B | |
2019/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 県立西宮高校A | 8-0 | 富岡東高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 大阪教育大学付属高校池田 | 0-4 | 徳島市立高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 洲本高校A | 4-0 | 琴平高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 洲本高校B | 1-0 | 琴平高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 15:15 | 大阪教育大学付属高校池田 | 0-4 | 琴平高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:30 | 洲本高校A | 0-3 | 徳島市立高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 倉吉東高校 | 1-5 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:15 | 帝京第五高校A | 1-1 | 丸亀高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 帝京第五高校B | 4-0 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 帝京第五高校A | 3-0 | 倉吉東高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:00 | 帝京第五高校B | 4-1 | 丸亀高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:15 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | 0-2 | 丸亀高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:15 | 高松中央高校A | 0-3 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:30 | 高松中央高校B | 1-2 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:45 | 高松中央高校A | 0-1 | 明星高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:00 | 高松中央高校B | 0-3 | 明星高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 15:15 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 2-0 | 明星高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 16:30 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 1-2 | 明星高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島北高校 | 10:15 | 高松高校A | 徳島北高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 徳島北高校 | 11:30 | 高松高校B | 徳島北高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 徳島北高校 | 12:45 | 高松高校A | 上宮高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 徳島北高校 | 14:00 | 高松高校B | 上宮高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 徳島北高校 | 15:15 | 徳島北高校A | 上宮高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 徳島北高校 | 16:30 | 徳島北高校B | 上宮高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 10:15 | 小松島高校A | 4-0 | 丸亀城西高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 11:30 | ||||
2019/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 12:45 | 太成学院大学高校A | 2-3 | 丸亀城西高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 14:00 | 太成学院大学高校B | 0-1 | 小松島高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 15:15 | 太成学院大学高校A | 0-1 | 生光学園高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 16:30 | 太成学院大学高校B | 0-0 | 生光学園高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 福山工業高校A | 0-2 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 福山工業高校B | 0-2 | 甲南高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 城ノ内高校A | 0-4 | 観音寺第一高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 甲南高校B | 2-1 | 観音寺第一高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 15:15 | 福山工業高校A | 0-6 | 観音寺第一高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:30 | 城ノ内高校B | 1-1 | 観音寺第一高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 09:00 | 大阪教育大学付属高校天王寺 | 0-3 | 城南高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 10:15 | 津名高校 | 3-3 | 海部高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 11:30 | 大阪教育大学付属高校天王寺 | 0-6 | 坂出高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 12:45 | 津名高校 | 0-2 | 城南高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 14:00 | 倉吉総合産業高校 | 1-1 | 海部高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 15:15 | 城南高校B | 1-0 | 坂出高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 城南高校 | 16:30 | 倉吉総合産業高校 | 1-3 | 坂出高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 川島高校 | 09:00 | 多度津高校A | 川島高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 川島高校 | 10:15 | 多度津高校B | 川島高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 川島高校 | 11:30 | 多度津高校A | 西宮北高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 土佐塾高校A | 川島高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | 土佐塾高校B | 西宮北高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 土佐塾高校A | 西宮北高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 10:15 | 津山工業高校A | 吉野川高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 11:30 | 津山工業高校B | 吉野川高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 12:45 | 津山工業高校A | 脇町高校 | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 14:00 | 勝山高校 | 吉野川高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 15:15 | ||||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 16:30 | 勝山高校 | 脇町高校 | ||
2019/03/29 | 阿波高校 | 10:15 | 阿波高校A | 2-1 | 津山東高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 阿波高校 | 11:30 | 高知学芸高校A | 0-2 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 阿波高校 | 12:45 | 高知学芸高校B | 0-5 | 阿波高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 阿波高校 | 14:00 | 高知学芸高校A | 1-0 | 津山東高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 阿波高校 | 15:15 | 阿波高校A | 2-0 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 阿波高校 | 16:30 | 高知学芸高校B | 0-1 | 鳥取中央育英高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 上宮高校C | 松山北高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 清風南海高校A | 高知南高校 | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 松山北高校C | 明星高校C | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 奈良学園高校B | 伊野商業高校 | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 15:15 | 富岡西高校A | 高知南高校 | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:30 | 松山北高校B | 伊野商業高校 | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 奈良学園高校B | 帝京第五高校C | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 富岡西高校A | 善通寺第一高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 上宮高校C | 善通寺第一高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 奈良学園高校A | 善通寺第一高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 松山北高校C | 善通寺第一高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:30 | 松山北高校C | 富岡西高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 倉敷工業高校A | 清風南海高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:15 | 倉敷工業高校B | 清風南海高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 倉敷工業高校A | 奈良学園高校A | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:45 | 倉敷工業高校B | 広島学院高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:00 | 明星高校D | 帝京第五高校C | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 15:15 | 明星高校C | 松山北高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:30 | 明星高校D | 広島学院高校B | ||
2019/03/29 | 徳島文理高校 | 09:00 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | 3-2 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島文理高校 | 10:15 | 高松第一高校A | 3-1 | 洲本実業高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島文理高校 | 11:30 | 高松第一高校B | 1-3 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島文理高校 | 12:45 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | 1-1 | 洲本実業高校 | |
2019/03/29 | 徳島文理高校 | 14:00 | 高松第一高校A | 1-1 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 高知南高校 | 倉吉総合産業高校 | ||
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 伊野商業高校 | 生光学園高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 生光学園高校A | 倉吉総合産業高校 | ||
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高知南高校 | 明星高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 伊野商業高校 | 明星高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 15:15 | 阿南高専A | 明星高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:30 | 阿南高専B | 明星高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 善通寺第一高校A | 徳島市立高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 善通寺第一高校B | 徳島市立高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 善通寺第一高校A | 勝山高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 15:15 | 善通寺第一高校B | 勝山高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:30 | 徳島市立高校A | 勝山高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 観音寺第一高校A | 3-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:15 | 観音寺第一高校B | 5-0 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 観音寺第一高校A | 5-0 | 津名高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 観音寺第一高校B | 2-3 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:00 | 福山誠之館高校A | 0-2 | 津名高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:15 | 福山誠之館高校B | 1-3 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:30 | 福山誠之館高校A | 0-1 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 09:00 | 帝京第五高校A | 1-4 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:15 | 帝京第五高校B | 1-2 | 甲南高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:30 | 帝京第五高校A | 2-0 | 琴平高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:45 | 甲南高校B | 3-1 | 琴平高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:00 | 帝京第五高校B | 0-2 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 15:15 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 3-2 | 琴平高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 09:00 | 上宮高校A | 1-1 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 上宮高校B | 1-2 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 上宮高校A | 0-0 | 丸亀高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 上宮高校B | 1-2 | 丸亀高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 城ノ内高校A | 0-1 | 丸亀高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 城南高校 | 09:00 | 大阪教育大学付属高校池田 | 1-3 | 城南高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 城南高校 | 10:15 | 西宮北高校A | 0-1 | 高松第一高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 城南高校 | 11:30 | 大阪教育大学付属高校池田 | 0-2 | 高松西高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 城南高校 | 12:45 | 西宮北高校B | 2-0 | 高松西高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 城南高校 | 14:00 | 城南高校A | 1-0 | 高松第一高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 城南高校 | 15:15 | 西宮北高校A | 3-1 | 高松西高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 川島高校 | 09:00 | 福山工業高校A | 川島高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | 川島高校 | 10:15 | 福山工業高校B | 川島高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | 川島高校 | 11:30 | 福山工業高校A | 洲本実業高校 | ||
2019/03/30 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 坂出高校A | つるぎ高校A | ||
2019/03/30 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | 坂出高校B | つるぎ高校B | ||
2019/03/30 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 坂出高校A | 洲本実業高校 | ||
2019/03/30 | 吉野川高校 | 10:15 | 尽誠学園高校A | 2-0 | 吉野川高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川高校 | 11:30 | 尽誠学園高校B | 2-0 | 吉野川高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川高校 | 12:45 | 尽誠学園高校A | 2-2 | 洲本高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川高校 | 14:00 | 尽誠学園高校B | 3-0 | 城北高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川高校 | 15:15 | 城北高校A | 1-1 | 洲本高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 09:00 | 大阪教育大学付属高校天王寺 | 2-5 | 富岡東高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 10:15 | 鳥取中央育英高校 | 0-1 | 三木高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 11:30 | 土佐塾高校A | 0-0 | 富岡東高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 12:45 | 鳥取中央育英高校 | 0-5 | 小松島高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 14:00 | 土佐塾高校A | 0-1 | 三木高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 15:15 | 土佐塾高校B | 4-0 | 小松島高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 奈良学園高校B | 4-0 | 広島学院高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 帝京第五高校C | 4-0 | 広島学院高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 奈良学園高校A | 3-1 | 太成学院大学高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 明星高校D | 2-0 | 松山北高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 明星高校C | 1-1 | 高知学芸高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 15:15 | 明星高校D | 0-1 | 城東高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:30 | 明星高校C | 1-1 | 城東高校C | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 奈良学園高校A | 0-0 | 津山高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 上宮高校C | 1-0 | 津山高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 高知学芸高校A | 1-0 | 津山高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 上宮高校C | 1-2 | 広島学院高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 松山北高校C | 4-0 | 太成学院大学高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 高知学芸高校A | 0-2 | 太成学院大学高校A | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:30 | 高知学芸高校B | 1-8 | 太成学院大学高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 松山北高校B | 1-4 | 海部高校 | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:15 | 松山北高校C | 0-1 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 奈良学園高校B | 0-2 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:45 | 津山高校B | 0-4 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:00 | 帝京第五高校C | 0-4 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | |
2019/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 15:15 | 松山北高校B | 城東高校B | ||
2019/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 高知学芸高校A | 1-0 | 勝山高校 | |
2019/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 高知学芸高校B | 1-1 | 富岡西高校B | |
2019/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 富岡西高校A | 3-0 | 勝山高校 | |
2019/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 高知学芸高校A | 2-2 | つるぎ高校A | |
2019/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 高知学芸高校B | 1-0 | つるぎ高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:00 | 太成学院大学高校A | 1-2 | 徳島市立高校A | |
2019/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:15 | 太成学院大学高校B | 2-1 | 徳島市立高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 太成学院大学高校A | 1-1 | 土佐塾高校A | |
2019/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 太成学院大学高校B | 1-1 | 土佐塾高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 徳島市立高校A | 3-1 | 土佐塾高校A | |
2019/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 福山誠之館高校A | 1-8 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2019/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:15 | 福山誠之館高校B | 4-0 | 甲南高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 福山誠之館高校A | 阿南高専 | ||
2019/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | 0-1 | 甲南高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 明星高校A | 1-0 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 明星高校D | 0-0 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 明星高校A | 1-0 | 生光学園高校A | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 明星高校B | 1-1 | 生光学園高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 明星高校C | 1-1 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 明星高校B | 0-1 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 徳島科学技術高校C | 2-1 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | |
2019/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 0-4 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B |