試合一覧 2019/03/27
試合日 | 会場 | 時間 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 徳島北高校 | 2-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:15 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | 4-1 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 1-1 PK3-4 |
徳島科学技術高校 | トップリーグ 3位決定戦 |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:45 | 開星高校 | 3-0 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | 5-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 09:00 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 2-1 | 徳島科学技術高校 | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:15 | 開星高校 | 6-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 11:30 | 徳島北高校 | 1-0 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ 決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:00 | 上野高校 | 1-1 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:15 | 羽衣学園高校 | 2-1 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:30 | 松江商業高校B | 5-0 | 徳島科学技術高校B | B戦リーグ 決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:45 | 上野高校 | 5-0 | 羽衣学園高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:00 | 京都外大西高校 | 1-1 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 松江商業高校 | 2-1 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:15 | 高松南高校 | 0-1 | 御影高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 松江商業高校B | 1-0 (30分) |
御影高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:30 | 高松南高校B | 2-0 (30分) |
御影高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:45 | 松江商業高校 | 4-1 | 御影高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:00 | 高松南高校 | 3-2 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 09:00 | 鳴門高校 | 5-0 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 10:15 | 岸和田高校 | 0-0 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 11:30 | 鳴門高校B | 5-0 | 八頭高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 12:45 | 新居浜工業高校 | 4-0 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 鳴門サブ | 14:00 | 鳴門高校 | 3-1 | 岸和田高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 09:00 | 川島高校 | 2-3 | 明誠学院高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:15 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 0-1 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:30 | 須磨友が丘高校B | 2-0 | 明誠学院高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:45 | 川島高校 | 1-1 | 倉敷翠松高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:00 | 須磨友が丘高校 | 1-1 | 明誠学院高校 | トップリーグ |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 13:00 | 高水高校A | 1-8 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 14:15 | 脇町高校 | 1-3 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 15:30 | 高水高校B | 0-2 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2019/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 16:45 | 高水高校A | 3-4 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校 | |
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 10:15 | 泉陽高校A | つるぎ高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 11:30 | 泉陽高校B | つるぎ高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 12:45 | 泉陽高校A | 阿波高校 | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 14:00 | つるぎ高校A | 津山工業高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 15:15 | 泉陽高校B | 津山工業高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 川島高校 | 16:30 | 泉陽高校A | 津山工業高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:15 | 清風南海高校A | 城ノ内高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:30 | 清風南海高校B | 城ノ内高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:45 | 清風南海高校A | 多度津高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:00 | 倉吉東高校 | 生光学園高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 15:15 | 生光学園高校B | 多度津高校B | ||
2019/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:30 | 倉吉東高校 | 多度津高校A | ||
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 松江商業高校B | 3-0 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:15 | 小松島高校B | 0-1 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:30 | 京都外大西高校B | 3-0 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 3位決定戦 |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:45 | 上野高校B | 1-1 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:00 | 岸和田高校B | 3-0 | 小松島高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 0-0 PK4-2 |
高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 準決勝 |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:15 | 城北高校B | 0-0 | 岸和田高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:30 | 倉敷工業高校A | 2-0 | 小松島高校A | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:45 | 羽衣学園高校B | 1-3 | 城北高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:00 | 倉敷工業高校A | 1-3 | 阿南高専A | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 15:15 | 倉敷工業高校C | 0-0 | 阿南高専B | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 上野高校B | 0-0 | 羽衣学園高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:15 | 新居浜工業高校B | 5-0 | 倉敷翠松高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:30 | 倉敷工業高校B | 3-5 | 新居浜工業高校B | |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:45 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 1-1 | 岸和田高校B | B戦リーグ |
2019/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:00 | 倉敷工業高校B | 1-2 | 生野高校B |