全試合一覧
試合日 | 会場 | 時間 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 富山工業高校 | 1-2 | 徳島北高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 帝京第五高校 | 0-2 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 帝京第五高校B | 0-6 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校B | |
2017/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 富山工業高校B | 0-1 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 帝京第五高校B | 1-1 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/25 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:00 | 京都廣学館高校 | 1-2 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | TSV(天然芝) | 12:30 | 富山工業高校 | 1-4 | 林野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | TSV(天然芝) | 13:40 | 京都廣学館高校 | 3-0 | 帝京第五高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | TSV(天然芝) | 14:50 | 徳島北高校 | 10-0 | 林野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 新居浜工業高校 | 1-3 | 報徳学園高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 太成学院大学高校 | 3-5 | 津山高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 松江商業高校 | 1-1 | 報徳学園高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:50 | 太成学院大学高校 | 0-3 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:00 | 新居浜工業高校 | 2-2 | 松江商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市立高校 | 17:10 | 津山高校 | 0-2 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:10 | 松江商業高校B | 鳴門渦潮高校B | ||
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:20 | 東岡山工業高校 | 0-1 | 高知学芸高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:30 | 開星高校 | 0-1 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:40 | 東岡山工業高校 | 1-2 | 福知山成美高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:50 | 開星高校 | 0-2 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:00 | 高知学芸高校 | 0-10 | 福知山成美高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 17:10 | 生野高校 | 7-2 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | しらさぎ球技場 | 13:00 | 甲南高校 | 0-1 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | しらさぎ球技場 | 14:50 | 甲南高校 | 0-6 | 上野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | しらさぎ球技場 | 16:40 | 八頭高校 | 0-4 | 上野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 11:00 | 県立西宮高校 | 3-2 | 徳島商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 13:00 | 県立西宮高校 | 1-0 | 倉敷工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 14:10 | 徳島商業高校B | 5-2 | 倉敷工業高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 15:20 | 徳島商業高校 | 2-3 | 倉敷工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/25 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:20 | 松山商業高校 | 1-4 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:30 | 富岡東高校 | 0-4 | 明誠学院高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 13:40 | 松山商業高校B | 1-0 | 明誠学院高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:50 | 松山商業高校 | 4-0 | 富岡東高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 16:00 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 2-2 | 明誠学院高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 17:10 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 2-2 | 明誠学院高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 城西高校 | 10:10 | 三木高校 | 1-0 | 城西高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 城西高校 | 11:20 | 加古川南高校 | 3-4 | 脇町高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 城西高校 | 12:30 | 三木高校 | 0-1 | 小松島高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 城西高校 | 13:40 | 呉三津田高校 | 1-0 | 脇町高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 城西高校 | 14:50 | 加古川南高校 | 5-0 | 城西高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 城西高校 | 16:00 | 呉三津田高校 | 2-3 | 小松島高校 | |
2017/03/25 | 川島高校 | 10:10 | 高松中央高校A | 0-1 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 川島高校 | 11:20 | 高松中央高校B | 0-2 | 川島高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 川島高校 | 12:30 | 高松中央高校A | 0-1 | 阿波高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 川島高校 | 13:40 | 高松中央高校B | 0-2 | 阿波高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 2-2 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 7-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 京都廣学館高校B | 3-0 | 鳴門高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:50 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 1-1 | 鳴門高校A | |
2017/03/25 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:00 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 3-0 | 京都廣学館高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 高知学芸高校B | 1-3 | 海部高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 林野高校B | 2-2 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | 新居浜工業高校C | 1-3 | 松江商業高校B | |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:50 | おかやま山陽高校B | 0-0 | 海部高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:00 | 京都外大西高校B | 1-2 | 太成学院大学高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | おかやま山陽高校B | 2-1 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 高知商業高校B | 2-2 | 太成学院大学高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:50 | 高知学芸高校B | 0-1 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:00 | 高知商業高校B | 1-0 | 津山高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:30 | 八頭高校B | 0-1 | 上野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 13:40 | 京都外大西高校B | 2-0 | 津山高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:50 | 林野高校B | 1-0 | 上野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/25 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:00 | 八頭高校B | 1-4 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 徳島北高校 | 3-1 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 上野高校 | 1-0 | 林野高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 八頭高校 | 2-1 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 上野高校 | 4-4 PK6-7 |
福知山成美高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 林野高校 | 1-2 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:10 | 県立西宮高校 | 3-0 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 11:20 | 福知山成美高校 | 4-2 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 12:30 | 徳島北高校 | 3-1 | 県立西宮高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:10 | 報徳学園高校 | 5-0 | 倉敷工業高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 生野高校 | 0-1 | 京都廣学館高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 倉敷工業高校B | 1-5 | 徳島市立高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 報徳学園高校 | 3-1 | 京都廣学館高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:50 | 倉敷工業高校 | 0-2 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:10 | 津山高校 | 1-5 | 高知学芸高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:20 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 0-0 PK2-3 |
松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:30 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校B | 3-2 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:40 | 高知学芸高校 | 0-8 | 松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:50 | 津山高校 | 0-3 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:00 | 松江商業高校B | 3-0 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:10 | 富山工業高校 | 1-0 | 徳島商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:20 | 太成学院大学高校 | 4-0 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:30 | 富山工業高校B | 1-4 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 13:40 | 富山工業高校 | 3-0 | 太成学院大学高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:50 | 徳島商業高校 | 3-0 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 10:10 | 帝京第五高校 | 2-1 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 11:20 | 新居浜工業高校 | 1-0 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 12:30 | 帝京第五高校B | 0-2 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 13:40 | 帝京第五高校 | 0-3 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 14:50 | 開星高校 | 0-3 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 10:10 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 0-3 | 阿波高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 11:20 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 2-1 | 阿波高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 12:30 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 2-0 | 生光学園高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 13:40 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 6-0 | 生光学園高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 09:00 | 明誠学院高校B | 3-0 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 10:10 | 明誠学院高校A | 3-0 | 小松島高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 11:20 | 明誠学院高校B | 6-0 | 城西高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 12:30 | 明誠学院高校A | 0-0 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 13:40 | 小松島高校B | 1-0 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 14:50 | 富岡東高校 | 0-1 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 16:00 | 城西高校 | 0-4 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 09:00 | 松山商業高校A | 0-1 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 10:10 | 松山商業高校B | 0-2 | 川島高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 11:20 | 加古川南高校 | 2-0 | つるぎ高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 12:30 | 松山商業高校A | 1-1 | 呉三津田高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 13:40 | 加古川南高校 | 1-2 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 14:50 | つるぎ高校 | 4-0 | 呉三津田高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:10 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 1-1 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 3-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 0-2 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 1-4 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:50 | 鳴門高校A | 0-1 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:00 | 鳴門高校B | 0-0 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 海部高校B | 0-1 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 八頭高校B | 1-0 | 林野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 京都廣学館高校B | 2-0 | 生野高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | おかやま山陽高校B | 3-2 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:50 | 京都外大西高校B | 3-0 | 海部高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:00 | 京都廣学館高校B | 高知商業高校B | ||
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 高知学芸高校B | 0-5 | おかやま山陽高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 上野高校B | 0-2 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | 高知商業高校C | 1-0 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 生野高校B | 0-2 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:50 | 太成学院大学高校B | 1-1 | 林野高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:00 | おかやま山陽高校C | 0-4 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:10 | 高知商業高校B | 0-1 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:20 | 津山高校B | 2-1 | 太成学院大学高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 13:40 | 上野高校B | 3-0 | 高知学芸高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:50 | 八頭高校B | 0-0 | 津山高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:00 | 新居浜工業高校C | 2-0 | 太成学院大学高校C | |
2017/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 徳島北高校 | 2-1 | 報徳学園高校 | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2017/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 甲南高校 | 2-1 | 高知学芸高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 報徳学園高校 | 0-1 | 松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 3位決定戦 |
2017/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 甲南高校 | 1-1 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 高知学芸高校 | 2-2 | 太成学院大学高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 09:00 | 福知山成美高校 | 2-1 | 松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 準決勝 |
2017/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:10 | 開星高校 | 0-1 | 太成学院大学高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | TSV(天然芝) | 11:20 | 徳島北高校 | 3-2 | 福知山成美高校 | トップリーグ 決勝 |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:00 | 上野高校 | 1-1 | 津山高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:10 | 八頭高校 | 1-2 | 京都廣学館高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | おかやま山陽高校B | 2-1 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ 決勝 |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 上野高校 | 1-0 | 京都廣学館高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 八頭高校 | 1-2 | 津山高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 富山工業高校 | 1-0 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:10 | 県立西宮高校 | 2-7 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:20 | 富山工業高校B | 0-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:30 | 東岡山工業高校 | 1-0 | 県立西宮高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:40 | 新居浜工業高校 | 1-0 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 09:30 | 徳島商業高校 | 1-3 | 帝京第五高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 10:40 | 高知商業高校 | 2-0 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 11:50 | 徳島商業高校B | 0-1 | 帝京第五高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 13:00 | 高知商業高校 | 0-1 | 帝京第五高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 14:10 | 徳島商業高校 | 4-2 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 09:00 | 倉敷工業高校 | 2-1 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 10:10 | 京都外大西高校 | 2-1 | 林野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 11:20 | 倉敷工業高校B | 0-6 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校B | |
2017/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 12:30 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 3-1 | 林野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | しらさぎ球技場 | 13:40 | 倉敷工業高校 | 0-0 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/27 | 徳島北高校 | 10:10 | 高松中央高校B | 0-3 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島北高校 | 11:20 | 高松中央高校A | 0-0 | 岸和田高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島北高校 | 12:30 | 高松中央高校B | 0-0 | 岸和田高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島北高校 | 13:40 | 高松中央高校A | 0-3 | 鳴門高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島北高校 | 14:50 | 徳島北高校B | 2-1 | 岸和田高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島北高校 | 16:00 | 鳴門高校A | 1-3 | 岸和田高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島文理高校 | 09:00 | 京都廣学館高校B | 1-1 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島文理高校 | 11:20 | 泉陽高校B | 0-1 | 京都廣学館高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島文理高校 | 12:30 | 泉陽高校A | 4-0 | 富岡東高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島文理高校 | 13:40 | 泉陽高校B | 0-1 | 富岡東高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島文理高校 | 14:50 | 泉陽高校A | 2-2 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 徳島文理高校 | 16:00 | 泉陽高校B | 0-1 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 川島高校 | 09:00 | 明誠学院高校A | 3-1 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 川島高校 | 10:10 | 明誠学院高校B | 3-0 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 川島高校 | 11:20 | 明誠学院高校A | 2-0 | つるぎ高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 川島高校 | 12:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 0-0 | つるぎ高校C | |
2017/03/27 | 川島高校 | 13:40 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 1-4 | 川島高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 川島高校 | 14:50 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 4-0 | 穴吹高校・辻高校 | |
2017/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 09:00 | 呉三津田高校 | 0-2 | 城ノ内高校 | |
2017/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:10 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | 2-1 | 小松島高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | 1-1 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 呉三津田高校 | 0-2 | 生光学園高校A | |
2017/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | 2-1 | 城ノ内高校 | |
2017/03/27 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:50 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | 0-1 | 生光学園高校B | |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | おかやま山陽高校B | 2-1 | 太成学院大学高校B | B戦リーグ 準決勝 |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 海部高校B | 3-0 | 八頭高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 太成学院大学高校B | 0-1 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ 3位決定戦 |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 上野高校B | 1-0 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | 海部高校B | 2-2 | 林野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 京都外大西高校B | 0-0 PK5-3 |
新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ 準決勝 |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 生野高校B | 0-0 | 高知学芸高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 新居浜工業高校C | 2-0 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | 津山高校B | 4-2 | 高知学芸高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 生野高校C | 1-1 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 上野高校B | 2-1 | 津山高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:10 | 林野高校B | 3-0 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/27 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:30 | 八頭高校B | 1-1 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 岸和田高校A | 3-1 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 岸和田高校B | 0-2 | 川島高校B | |
2017/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 岸和田高校A | 3-0 | 高田高校A | |
2017/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 岸和田高校B | 6-0 | 高田高校B | |
2017/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 池田高校A | 4-1 | 高田高校A | |
2017/03/28 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:00 | 池田高校B | 2-0 | 高田高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 渋谷高校 | 0-2 | 徳島市立高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 倉吉東高校 | 0-10 | 観音寺第一高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 徳島市立高校B | 1-1 | 観音寺第一高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:50 | 渋谷高校 | 2-2 | 観音寺第一高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:00 | 倉吉東高校 | 1-8 | 大阪教育大学附属高校池田 | |
2017/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:00 | 泉陽高校A | 1-3 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:10 | 泉陽高校B | 0-4 | 城北高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:20 | 泉陽高校A | 4-1 | 善通寺第一高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:30 | 泉陽高校B | 2-6 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:40 | 城北高校A | 2-1 | 善通寺第一高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 11:20 | 高瀬高校A | 1-2 | 徳島北高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 12:30 | 高瀬高校B | 0-7 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 13:40 | 高瀬高校A | 0-4 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 14:50 | 徳島北高校B | 3-0 | 鳥取中央育英高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島北高校 | 16:00 | 徳島北高校A | 3-3 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:10 | 琴平高校A | 3-0 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 琴平高校B | 0-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 脇町高校 | 0-2 | 須磨学園高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 高知南高校 | 1-2 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:50 | 琴平高校A | 2-0 | 須磨学園高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:00 | 高知南高校 | 5-1 | 脇町高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 10:10 | 津名高校 | 0-6 | 阿波高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 11:20 | 坂出高校A | 8-2 | 穴吹高校・辻高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 12:30 | 坂出高校B | 0-4 | 阿波高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 13:40 | 津名高校 | 2-3 | 穴吹高校・辻高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 14:50 | 坂出高校A | 3-1 | つるぎ高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 阿波高校 | 16:00 | 坂出高校B | 2-0 | つるぎ高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島文理高校 | 11:20 | 清風南海高校B | 0-1 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島文理高校 | 12:30 | 清風南海高校A | 0-1 | 小松島高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島文理高校 | 13:40 | 清風南海高校B | 2-0 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島文理高校 | 14:50 | 清風南海高校A | 2-1 | 富岡西高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 徳島文理高校 | 16:00 | 清風南海高校B | 0-0 | 富岡西高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 生野高校A | 1-0 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 生野高校B | 0-1 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 生野高校A | 1-2 | 高松第一高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 生野高校B | 2-0 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | 泉陽高校C | 1-3 | 奈良学園高校C | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:50 | 上宮高校C | 1-1 | 徳島商業高校C | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:00 | 倉吉西高校 | 2-3 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | 0-8 | 徳島科学技術高校C | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | 1-1 | 富岡東高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | 0-2 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | 0-1 | 奈良学園高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 上宮高校A | 1-0 | 倉吉西高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:50 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 0-0 | 奈良学園高校C | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:00 | 上宮高校A | 3-2 | 奈良学園高校A | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | 9-0 | 城西高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:10 | 泉陽高校C | 1-3 | 県立西宮高校C | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:20 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | 1-3 | 県立西宮高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:30 | 上宮高校C | 0-6 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 13:40 | 上宮高校B | 3-0 | 県立西宮高校B | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:50 | 高松第一高校A | 3-2 | 富岡東高校 | |
2017/03/28 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:00 | 上宮高校B | 0-0 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 高瀬高校A | 1-6 | 生光学園高校A | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 高瀬高校B | 0-4 | 上宮高校B | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 高瀬高校A | 0-3 | 上宮高校A | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 甲南高校B | 1-9 | 上宮高校B | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 高知南高校 | 0-7 | 上宮高校A | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 甲南高校B | 0-4 | 富岡西高校B | |
2017/03/29 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:00 | 高知南高校 | 2-10 | 富岡西高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 津名高校 | 1-8 | 徳島市立高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 高松第一高校A | 2-0 | 倉吉西高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 高松第一高校B | 2-5 | 徳島市立高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:50 | 津名高校 | 1-5 | 倉吉西高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:00 | 高松第一高校A | 4-0 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 10:10 | 淡路三原高校A | 0-0 | 徳島商業高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 11:20 | 泉陽高校A | 2-1 | 多度津高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 12:30 | 淡路三原高校B | 2-1 | 多度津高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 13:40 | 泉陽高校A | 1-2 | 徳島商業高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 14:50 | 淡路三原高校A | 6-0 | 多度津高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:00 | 観音寺第一高校A | 0-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:10 | 徳島北高校 | 5-1 | 琴平高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:20 | 観音寺第一高校B | 1-0 | 琴平高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:30 | 観音寺第一高校A | 1-2 | 徳島北高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:40 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 2-3 | 琴平高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:10 | 高田高校A | 0-2 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:20 | 高田高校B | 0-2 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:30 | 高田高校A | 0-9 | 明星高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 13:40 | 高田高校B | 0-3 | 明星高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:50 | 徳島科学技術高校A | 0-1 | 明星高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 16:00 | 徳島科学技術高校B | 2-1 | 明星高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:10 | 岸和田高校A | 1-0 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 岸和田高校B | 2-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 岸和田高校A | 1-0 | 高松高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 岸和田高校B | 0-2 | 高松高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:50 | 穴吹高校・辻高校 | 3-5 | 高松高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 城南高校 | 10:10 | 大阪教育大学附属高校池田 | 2-3 | 城南高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 城南高校 | 11:20 | 洲本高校 | 2-0 | 渋谷高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 城南高校 | 12:30 | 大阪教育大学附属高校池田 | 2-1 | 善通寺第一高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 城南高校 | 13:40 | 洲本高校 | 0-2 | 城南高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 城南高校 | 14:50 | 善通寺第一高校 | 0-4 | 渋谷高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 川島高校 | 11:20 | 丸亀高校 | 0-2 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 川島高校 | 12:30 | 川島高校B | 0-1 | 津山工業高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 川島高校 | 13:40 | 丸亀高校 | 0-1 | 津山工業高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 川島高校 | 14:50 | つるぎ高校B | 1-1 | 津山工業高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 川島高校 | 16:00 | つるぎ高校A | 0-3 | 津山工業高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 10:10 | 倉吉東高校 | 0-4 | 吉野川高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 11:20 | 須磨学園高校 | 0-3 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 12:30 | 吉野川高校B | 0-7 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 13:40 | 倉吉東高校 | 0-3 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 14:50 | 池田高校B | 1-0 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川高校 | 16:00 | 池田高校A | 4-0 | 須磨学園高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 10:10 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | 0-6 | 小松島高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 11:20 | 鳥取中央育英高校B | 1-1 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 12:30 | 阿南高専A | 0-1 | 坂出高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 13:40 | 阿南高専B | 3-4 | 坂出高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 14:50 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | 2-5 | 坂出高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 小松島高校 | 16:00 | 鳥取中央育英高校B | 1-3 | 坂出高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 奈良学園高校A | 6-0 | 富岡東高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 徳島北高校C | 2-0 | 上宮高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 明星高校D | 1-1 | 富岡東高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | 泉陽高校B | 5-0 | 広島学院高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:50 | 奈良学園高校C | 3-1 | 明星高校D | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:00 | 広島学院高校C | 0-8 | 明星高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 県立西宮高校B | 0-3 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 泉陽高校C | 3-1 | 奈良学園高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | 土佐塾高校A | 1-2 | 奈良学園高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 県立西宮高校B | 0-1 | 明星高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:50 | 泉陽高校C | 0-2 | 徳島北高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:00 | 広島学院高校B | 2-1 | 泉陽高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:10 | 清風南海高校A | 1-0 | 城北高校 | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:20 | 清風南海高校B | 2-1 | 県立西宮高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:30 | 清風南海高校C | 1-0 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 13:40 | 広島学院高校B | 1-0 | 上宮高校C | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:50 | 清風南海高校A | 3-0 | 土佐塾高校A | |
2017/03/29 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:00 | 清風南海高校B | 2-2 | 土佐塾高校B | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | 0-4 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 鳥取中央育英高校B | 1-6 | 県立西宮高校B | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 坂出高校A | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティスユース | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 鳥取中央育英高校A | 0-9 | 鳴門高校A | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 坂出高校B | 0-5 | 県立西宮高校B | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 坂出高校A | 1-2 | 鳴門高校A | |
2017/03/30 | TSV(人工芝) | 16:00 | 坂出高校B | 1-3 | 鳴門高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 明星高校A | 3-1 | 徳島市立高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 阿南高専 | 6-0 | 琴平高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 明星高校B | 1-1 | 琴平高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:50 | 明星高校A | 4-0 | 琴平高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市立高校 | 16:00 | 明星高校B | 0-5 | 徳島市立高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 10:10 | 岸和田高校A | 1-0 | 小松島高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 11:20 | 岸和田高校B | 0-3 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 12:30 | 岸和田高校A | 0-0 | 丸亀高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 13:40 | 岸和田高校B | 0-1 | 穴吹高校・辻高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島市球技場メイン | 14:50 | 小松島高校A | 0-1 | 丸亀高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:00 | 善通寺第一高校 | 0-5 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:10 | 尽誠学園高校B | 2-1 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:20 | 善通寺第一高校 | 0-4 | 淡路三原高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 15:30 | 尽誠学園高校B | 3-1 | 淡路三原高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:40 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | 2-1 | 淡路三原高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 09:00 | 高田高校A | 1-4 | 徳島北高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 10:10 | 高田高校B | 0-11 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 11:20 | 高田高校A | 1-1 | 土佐塾高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 12:30 | 高田高校B | 1-1 | 土佐塾高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 13:40 | 徳島北高校A | 2-3 | 高松高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 14:50 | 徳島北高校B | 6-2 | 高松高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島北高校 | 16:00 | 土佐塾高校A | 1-2 | 高松高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 09:00 | 上宮高校A | 0-1 | 徳島科学技術高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:10 | 上宮高校B | 0-5 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:20 | 上宮高校A | 2-0 | 洲本高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:30 | 上宮高校B | 1-1 | 徳島商業高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 13:40 | 徳島商業高校A | 2-1 | 洲本高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 09:00 | 泉陽高校A | 1-3 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:10 | 観音寺第一高校A | 5-1 | 吉野川高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 泉陽高校A | 0-0 | 富岡東高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 観音寺第一高校B | 2-0 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 観音寺第一高校A | 1-0 | 富岡東高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 城南高校 | 09:00 | 倉吉西高校 | 2-1 | 城南高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 城南高校 | 10:10 | 高松第一高校A | 3-0 | 大阪教育大学附属高校池田 | |
2017/03/30 | 城南高校 | 11:20 | 倉吉西高校 | 1-4 | 富岡西高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 城南高校 | 12:30 | 須磨学園高校 | 0-1 | 城南高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 城南高校 | 13:40 | 高松第一高校B | 2-0 | 富岡西高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 城南高校 | 14:50 | 高松第一高校A | 3-0 | 須磨学園高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 川島高校 | 10:10 | 多度津高校A | 0-3 | 川島高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 川島高校 | 11:20 | 高知南高校 | 1-3 | 池田高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 川島高校 | 12:30 | 多度津高校B | 1-1 | 池田高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 川島高校 | 13:40 | 高知南高校 | 1-2 | 川島高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 川島高校 | 14:50 | 多度津高校A | 2-1 | 池田高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 09:00 | 倉吉東高校 | 2-3 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 10:10 | 津名高校 | 2-6 | 生光学園高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 11:20 | 倉吉東高校 | 2-3 | 渋谷高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 12:30 | 津名高校 | 3-0 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 徳島文理高校 | 13:40 | 生光学園高校 | 1-1 | 渋谷高校 | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 奈良学園高校A | 0-1 | 清風南海高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 奈良学園高校C | 2-3 | 清風南海高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 津山工業高校A | 2-2 | 清風南海高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 奈良学園高校A | 1-0 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | 明星高校C | 1-1 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:50 | 津山工業高校A | 0-0 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:00 | 明星高校C | 1-2 | 甲南高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 広島学院高校B | 0-5 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 広島学院高校C | 0-3 | 上宮高校C | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 広島学院高校B | 0-1 | 清風南海高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | 広島学院高校C | 0-5 | 清風南海高校C | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 明星高校D | 2-1 | 津山工業高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:00 | 明星高校D | 1-0 | 城北高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 09:00 | 泉陽高校B | 2-0 | 津山工業高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:10 | 泉陽高校C | 3-1 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:20 | 泉陽高校B | 0-0 | 奈良学園高校B | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 12:30 | 上宮高校C | 1-3 | 奈良学園高校C | |
2017/03/30 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 13:40 | 城北高校B | 2-0 | 甲南高校B | |
2017/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 09:00 | 土佐塾高校A | 0-0 | 吉野川高校 | |
2017/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 土佐塾高校B | 3-1 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 土佐塾高校A | 1-3 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 淡路三原高校A | 2-5 | 城東高校A | |
2017/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 淡路三原高校B | 0-6 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/31 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 淡路三原高校A | 2-3 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 09:00 | 津山工業高校A | 1-0 | 徳島市立高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:10 | 津山工業高校B | 0-4 | 徳島市立高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 津山工業高校A | 2-2 | 高松高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 津山工業高校B | 3-0 | 高松高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 城南高校 | 3-1 | 高松高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 09:00 | 甲南高校B | 1-6 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:10 | 多度津高校A | 1-2 | 鳴門渦潮高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:20 | 尽誠学園高校B | 15-0 | 甲南高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:30 | 多度津高校A | 2-1 | 阿南高専 | |
2017/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:40 | 多度津高校B | 0-3 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:50 | 尽誠学園高校B | 2-3 | 阿南高専B | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島北高校 | 10:10 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 1-3 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島北高校 | 11:20 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 1-0 | 徳島北高校C | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島北高校 | 12:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 4-0 | 城北高校 | |
2017/03/31 | 徳島北高校 | 13:40 | 四国学院大学香川西高校C | 3-1 | 徳島文理高校 | |
2017/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 09:00 | 明星高校A | 2-1 | 徳島商業高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 明星高校D | 0-0 | 徳島科学技術高校D | |
2017/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 明星高校A | 2-1 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 09:00 | 明星高校B | 0-0 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 明星高校C | 0-1 | 小松島高校C | |
2017/03/31 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 明星高校B | 1-2 | 徳島商業高校B |