試合一覧 2017/03/26
試合日 | 会場 | 時間 | 結果 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 10:10 | 徳島北高校 | 3-1 | 八頭高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 11:20 | 上野高校 | 1-0 | 林野高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 12:30 | 八頭高校 | 2-1 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 13:40 | 上野高校 | 4-4 PK6-7 |
福知山成美高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(人工芝) | 14:50 | 林野高校 | 1-2 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 10:10 | 県立西宮高校 | 3-0 | 京都外大西高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 11:20 | 福知山成美高校 | 4-2 | 高知商業高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | TSV(天然芝) | 12:30 | 徳島北高校 | 3-1 | 県立西宮高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 10:10 | 報徳学園高校 | 5-0 | 倉敷工業高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 11:20 | 生野高校 | 0-1 | 京都廣学館高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 12:30 | 倉敷工業高校B | 1-5 | 徳島市立高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 13:40 | 報徳学園高校 | 3-1 | 京都廣学館高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 徳島市立高校 | 14:50 | 倉敷工業高校 | 0-2 | 生野高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 10:10 | 津山高校 | 1-5 | 高知学芸高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 11:20 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | 0-0 PK2-3 |
松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 1回戦 |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 12:30 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校B | 3-2 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 13:40 | 高知学芸高校 | 0-8 | 松江商業高校 | トップリーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 14:50 | 津山高校 | 0-3 | 長崎総合科学大学附属高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 鳴門渦潮高校 | 16:00 | 松江商業高校B | 3-0 | 鳴門渦潮高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 10:10 | 富山工業高校 | 1-0 | 徳島商業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 11:20 | 太成学院大学高校 | 4-0 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 12:30 | 富山工業高校B | 1-4 | 徳島科学技術高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 13:40 | 富山工業高校 | 3-0 | 太成学院大学高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島科学技術高校 | 14:50 | 徳島商業高校 | 3-0 | 甲南高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 10:10 | 帝京第五高校 | 2-1 | 開星高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 11:20 | 新居浜工業高校 | 1-0 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 12:30 | 帝京第五高校B | 0-2 | 徳島北高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 13:40 | 帝京第五高校 | 0-3 | 東岡山工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 徳島北高校 | 14:50 | 開星高校 | 0-3 | 新居浜工業高校 | トップリーグ |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 10:10 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 0-3 | 阿波高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 11:20 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 2-1 | 阿波高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 12:30 | 倉敷翠松高校A | 2-0 | 生光学園高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 阿波高校 | 13:40 | 倉敷翠松高校B | 6-0 | 生光学園高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 09:00 | 明誠学院高校B | 3-0 | 小松島高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 10:10 | 明誠学院高校A | 3-0 | 小松島高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 11:20 | 明誠学院高校B | 6-0 | 城西高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 12:30 | 明誠学院高校A | 0-0 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 13:40 | 小松島高校B | 1-0 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 14:50 | 富岡東高校 | 0-1 | 高松中央高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城西高校 | 16:00 | 城西高校 | 0-4 | 高松中央高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 09:00 | 松山商業高校A | 0-1 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 10:10 | 松山商業高校B | 0-2 | 川島高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 11:20 | 加古川南高校 | 2-0 | つるぎ高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 12:30 | 松山商業高校A | 1-1 | 呉三津田高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 13:40 | 加古川南高校 | 1-2 | 川島高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 川島高校 | 14:50 | つるぎ高校 | 4-0 | 呉三津田高校 | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 10:10 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 1-1 | 城ノ内高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 11:20 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 3-1 | 城ノ内高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 12:30 | 四国学院大学香川西高校A | 0-2 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 13:40 | 四国学院大学香川西高校B | 1-4 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 14:50 | 鳴門高校A | 0-1 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校A | |
2017/03/26 | 城ノ内高校 | 16:00 | 鳴門高校B | 0-0 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 10:10 | 海部高校B | 0-1 | 生野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 11:20 | 八頭高校B | 1-0 | 林野高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 12:30 | 京都廣学館高校B | 2-0 | 生野高校B | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 13:40 | おかやま山陽高校B | 3-2 | 高知商業高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 14:50 | 京都外大西高校B | 3-0 | 海部高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(1) | 16:00 | 京都廣学館高校B | 高知商業高校B | ||
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 10:10 | 高知学芸高校B | 0-5 | おかやま山陽高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 11:20 | 上野高校B | 0-2 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 12:30 | 高知商業高校C | 1-0 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 13:40 | 生野高校B | 0-2 | 新居浜工業高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 14:50 | 太成学院大学高校B | 1-1 | 林野高校B | B戦リーグ 準々決勝 |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(2) | 16:00 | おかやま山陽高校C | 0-4 | 関西福祉大学金光藤蔭高校C | |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 10:10 | 高知商業高校B | 0-1 | 京都外大西高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 11:20 | 津山高校B | 2-1 | 太成学院大学高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 13:40 | 上野高校B | 3-0 | 高知学芸高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 14:50 | 八頭高校B | 0-0 | 津山高校B | B戦リーグ |
2017/03/26 | 吉野川南岸(3) | 16:00 | 新居浜工業高校C | 2-0 | 太成学院大学高校C |